Reels Grande Casino100% Welcome Bonus

Reels Grande Casino 100% Welcome Bonus: REELSCB100 Terms

The Reels Grande Casino 100% Welcome Bonus uses Promo Code REELSCB100 and combines a 100% first deposit bonus with 100% cashback. Here is how the $30 minimum deposit, 15× wagering requirement, game rules and withdrawal terms work.

250% First Deposit BonusCode REELS250

  1. EstablishedLate 2019
  2. Games2,100+ titles
  3. Providers30 suppliers
  4. Withdrawal approvalWithin 24 hours

The REELSCB100 offer: your 100% bonus and cashback

For anyone considering Reels Grande in Australia, the main detail is simple: REELSCB100 is the Promo Code for a 100% first deposit bonus plus 100% cashback. A minimum deposit of $30 applies, and the bonus carries a 15× wagering requirement.

The bonus is automatically redeemed after registration. You still need to meet the minimum deposit and follow the promotion rules before making a withdrawal. The table below keeps the important numbers together so you can check them before you start.

Offer detailTerm
Promo CodeREELSCB100
First deposit bonus100%
Cashback100%
Minimum deposit$30
Wagering15× bonus
Maximum bet while active$20 per bet or spin

How to use the 100% Welcome Bonus after registration

The claim process is built around the code and the qualifying deposit. Before registering, remember that players must be at least 18 years old and participation is limited to jurisdictions where online gambling is legal.

  1. Register for an account

    Create your Reels Grande Casino account and complete the registration process. Inclave verification is used for account verification and login.

  2. Use the correct code

    Enter **REELSCB100** as the Promo Code for the 100% first deposit option. Keep the spelling exact: REELSCB100.

  3. Make at least a $30 deposit

    The qualifying deposit must be $30 or more. Deposit currencies include AUD and USD, with no transaction fees charged by the casino.

  4. Let the bonus redeem automatically

    The bonus is automatically redeemed after registration. Once it is active, keep your bets within the promotion terms and complete the wagering requirement before cashing out.

The $30 minimum is important because a smaller deposit does not meet the stated entry amount for this offer. If you choose a larger deposit, the 100% bonus is calculated from that deposit amount, subject to the promotion terms.

Wagering on the bonus: a $30 example

The wagering requirement is 15× the bonus amount, rather than 15× the deposit. A worked example makes the calculation easier to follow.

CalculationAmount
Qualifying deposit$30
100% bonus$30
Bonus wagering calculation$30 × 15
Total wagering requirement$450

In this example, a $30 deposit produces a $30 bonus, and the wagering target is $450. With a $50 deposit, the 100% bonus would be $50 and the same calculation would produce a $750 wagering target.

The promotion rules also say players must not cash out before completing the wagering requirement. That means it is worth deciding how much you want to play through before depositing, rather than treating the bonus balance as immediately withdrawable cash.

Which games and bets fit the promotion

Welcome-bonus play covers all games except selected games. The casino offers over 2,100 titles across slots, table games, video poker, bingo, baccarat, blackjack, roulette, jackpot games, keno, scratch cards, crash games and live dealer games.

That gives you plenty of ways to approach the wagering target, from instant-play games to live tables. Demo mode is also available for trying games without betting real money, though real-money play is the activity connected with the deposit promotion.

The free-spin rule is separate from the 100% bonus itself. Free spins exclude Back to Venus, so keep that detail in mind if you use one of the casino's free-spin offers alongside the broader promotions.

  • Slots and new games
  • Roulette, blackjack, baccarat and other table games
  • Video poker, bingo, keno and scratch cards
  • Crash games such as Mines, Plinko, Balloon, Trader and Keno80
  • Live dealer games
  • Specialty and jackpot games

Cashback, free chips and the wider Loyalty Program

The REELSCB100 offer includes 100% cashback. Reels Grande also runs a broader cashback structure reaching up to 30%, with weekly cashback reaching as much as $250 through the five-level VIP programme.

VIP levelWeekly cashback on depositBirthday bonus
VIP 1$25$50
VIP 2$50$100
VIP 3$100$150
VIP 4$150$200
VIP 5$250$350

The VIP programme runs from Reel One through Reel Grande. Benefits can include priority withdrawals, higher withdrawal limits, daily free spins, tailored offers, free chips and personal VIP treatment. The VIP team operates from 8am to midnight, seven days a week.

The Loyalty Program earns points with every deposit, and those points can be redeemed for real cash. All players also receive a monthly appreciation chip worth up to $300. Grande Tournaments, daily surprises, login rewards and mystery bonuses add more promotional activity beyond the first deposit offer.

There are separate ways for new players to receive extras too. Registration comes with 30 free spins without a deposit, and the code 15NEWREELS gives a $15 free chip without a deposit. These are separate promotions, so use the code and terms that match the reward you want.

Deposits and withdrawals: amounts, timing and verification

You can fund an account using Visa, Mastercard, Neosurf, Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin or bank wire transfer. Deposits and withdrawals use AUD or USD, and the casino charges no transaction fees.

Withdrawal detailTerm
Minimum withdrawal$100
Maximum weekly withdrawal$5,000
Maximum daily withdrawal$5,000
Approval timeWithin 24 hours
Bank wire transfer3-5 banking days
Real-money win limitNo limit

A withdrawal request must be at least $100. Approval takes place within 24 hours, while bank wire transfers take an additional 3-5 banking days. VIP players receive priority withdrawals and higher weekly withdrawal limits.

Before the first withdrawal, identity checks require a government-issued photo ID and proof of address. Additional documents may also be requested. Completing verification is part of getting a promotional balance ready for withdrawal after the wagering requirement has been met.

Account rules, support and safer play

Only one real account is permitted per player. Multiple accounts can result in account closure and forfeiture of winnings, so use one set of login details and keep your account information consistent.

Promotional play also needs to be genuine. Players designated as bonus abusers for using no-risk or low-risk strategies to withdraw promotional money can have winnings voided. The rule is straightforward: use the bonus for normal play and follow the wagering and maximum-bet conditions.

Live chat support operates 24 hours a day, year-round, although login is required to use it. If you are locked out, contact support by email. The Inclave system supports account verification and automatic login across supported casinos.

The mobile-optimised site includes the full desktop game selection, touch controls and a hamburger menu. Games load within 1-2 seconds on mobile. SSL encryption protects data transmission, and random number generators are used for game outcomes.

Real-money gambling carries real risk, even when a bonus is involved. Deposit limits and self-exclusion tools are available under responsible gambling settings, so set a limit or take a break whenever your play stops feeling comfortable.

100% Welcome Bonus: your questions

Which Promo Code gives the 100% Welcome Bonus?

Use REELSCB100. It provides a 100% first deposit bonus together with 100% cashback.

What is the minimum deposit for REELSCB100?

The minimum deposit is $30. Accounts can use AUD or USD, and the casino charges no transaction fees.

How is the 15× wagering requirement calculated?

It is calculated on the bonus amount. For example, a $30 bonus from a $30 deposit gives a $450 wagering requirement.

What is the maximum bet with the bonus active?

The maximum is $20 per bet or spin while the bonus is active.

Which games can be used for bonus play?

Welcome-bonus play covers all games except selected games. The casino offers slots, table games, live dealer games, crash games, video poker and other categories.

When can I withdraw after using the bonus?

Players must complete the promotion wagering requirement before cashing out. The minimum withdrawal is $100, and withdrawal approvals are completed within 24 hours.

How long can a bank wire withdrawal take?

Bank wire transfers take 3-5 banking days after approval.

What documents are needed before a withdrawal?

You need a government-issued photo ID and proof of address. Additional documents may also be requested.

Does Reels Grande offer cashback as well as the bonus?

Yes. REELSCB100 includes 100% cashback, while the wider cashback programme reaches up to 30% and weekly cashback can reach $250 through the VIP levels.